DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,12142,500,237-0.25%0.34%2.71%3.41%7.79%17.00%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
EnergyENERGYSector4753,383,275-0.18%1.16%8.06%5.71%-1.29%0.48%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7203,946,5450.28%2.27%4.94%4.51%10.17%23.25%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4461,971,318-0.23%0.93%4.53%6.52%9.18%18.48%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0175,026,137-0.49%-1.21%3.66%1.50%11.26%13.43%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0517,134,0880.28%2.72%3.20%6.45%8.62%29.74%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,12142,500,237-0.25%0.34%2.71%3.41%7.79%17.00%
S&P 500$SP500Index49922,641,782-0.30%0.20%1.96%2.56%6.68%14.86%
Information TechnologyTECHSector9208,101,522-0.57%-0.43%1.87%4.40%12.76%26.74%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7435,013,284-0.23%-0.30%1.64%1.24%6.66%16.37%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2721,135,329-0.28%-1.50%1.00%0.21%4.51%1.55%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector951,814,872-0.60%3.44%0.71%3.73%-0.59%2.86%
UtilitiesUTILSector1361,251,964-0.11%-1.70%-1.19%1.93%5.81%9.79%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2463,721,902-0.93%-1.63%-1.89%-1.66%0.72%4.11%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.