United States Canada
Updated 2017/04/22 11:16:03AM
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13339,565,504-0.30%0.98%0.57%3.76%10.99%15.44%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Real EstateREALESTATESector2731,117,471-0.37%1.04%4.43%4.04%5.70%9.93%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7474,776,057-0.19%2.05%2.68%5.54%13.12%14.55%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7123,684,5510.02%2.32%1.42%3.87%15.87%18.29%
Information TechnologyTECHSector9347,061,852-0.09%1.89%0.60%8.15%14.37%27.06%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13339,565,504-0.30%0.98%0.57%3.76%10.99%15.44%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2593,784,547-0.24%0.48%0.54%5.65%7.51%9.82%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4471,851,483-0.10%1.15%0.23%0.93%11.47%14.80%
UtilitiesUTILSector1381,166,8480.48%0.04%0.13%7.20%9.28%14.10%
S&P 500$SP500Index50021,434,316-0.30%0.85%0.01%3.69%9.68%12.29%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0376,517,523-0.70%1.42%-0.65%0.52%17.98%23.61%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0064,494,117-0.58%-0.29%-0.75%6.61%6.27%5.37%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector941,805,925-1.21%-0.77%-0.76%-3.18%6.32%10.06%
EnergyENERGYSector4863,305,129-0.32%-2.02%-0.90%-6.34%-2.08%4.62%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.