DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,58144,882,5610.29%-1.18%-3.05%1.01%7.55%4.03%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
UtilitiesUTILSector1341,366,852-0.13%1.52%2.51%6.09%12.32%21.90%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2811,302,3980.29%0.17%2.17%5.30%12.04%18.05%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2483,736,692-0.26%-0.46%1.65%6.03%6.25%18.45%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,1405,340,9510.36%0.90%0.81%-3.02%1.61%8.06%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0396,824,0600.87%-0.23%-1.97%1.03%4.12%-2.58%
Communication ServicesCOMMSVCESector3144,538,0360.23%-1.09%-2.07%5.41%14.11%12.41%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,58144,882,5610.29%-1.18%-3.05%1.01%7.55%4.03%
S&P 500$SP500Index50024,932,3690.14%-1.17%-3.42%1.15%6.65%3.60%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7393,984,2340.18%-1.34%-3.57%-1.66%6.92%-0.56%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector6384,911,5370.27%-2.29%-5.51%1.51%9.39%2.89%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector7031,746,7870.47%-2.21%-6.27%-6.56%-1.21%-13.03%
Information TechnologyTECHSector7927,803,5860.14%-2.62%-6.41%3.01%16.22%8.58%
EnergyENERGYSector5533,327,4280.30%-3.44%-7.45%-4.55%-3.95%-15.55%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.