DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,91441,641,891-1.43%1.87%5.93%-4.22%-6.43%-6.09%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0156,570,357-1.05%3.79%9.87%-2.53%-7.67%-11.67%
EnergyENERGYSector4493,246,929-2.42%0.60%7.70%-12.51%-15.41%-17.40%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector6134,538,527-1.86%0.98%7.33%-1.88%-8.38%-4.98%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector6893,731,217-1.98%1.38%6.93%-5.23%-7.54%-12.06%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4081,670,667-1.26%1.19%6.73%-2.78%-11.41%-17.41%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0565,248,789-0.93%2.65%6.24%-2.47%1.10%2.32%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,91441,641,891-1.43%1.87%5.93%-4.22%-6.43%-6.09%
Communication ServicesCOMMSVCESector3014,385,202-1.73%-0.17%5.10%-4.02%-0.67%-7.89%
S&P 500$SP500Index50023,364,503-1.42%1.95%5.02%-4.87%-6.20%-7.06%
Information TechnologyTECHSector7626,575,888-1.76%2.06%4.22%-6.36%-10.46%-2.32%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2711,128,504-0.35%2.19%3.64%2.43%0.15%4.26%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2263,326,430-0.90%1.27%1.61%-3.87%0.71%-7.55%
UtilitiesUTILSector1241,219,3800.09%2.50%-0.82%-1.24%3.86%9.80%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.