DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,98342,939,441-0.14%-1.41%-1.34%-4.85%-0.77%6.12%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2283,500,518-0.46%0.02%6.62%3.45%15.19%7.15%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2741,156,5150.05%1.32%5.45%-1.89%8.16%0.50%
UtilitiesUTILSector1271,225,8730.37%1.47%3.55%2.14%13.01%1.28%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0316,822,3210.51%-0.71%0.64%-5.69%-5.47%2.05%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0685,504,896-0.68%-0.30%-0.35%-0.97%8.30%15.03%
S&P 500$SP500Index50024,297,734-0.15%-1.21%-1.04%-4.17%0.08%5.56%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector6214,601,5210.20%-1.14%-1.30%-6.13%-1.06%11.54%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,98342,939,441-0.14%-1.41%-1.34%-4.85%-0.77%6.12%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4071,720,353-0.35%-2.63%-2.07%-7.81%-12.38%-7.37%
Communication ServicesCOMMSVCESector3014,384,795-0.09%-2.32%-2.63%-7.20%2.43%4.31%
Information TechnologyTECHSector7736,754,9100.15%-2.40%-3.07%-7.08%-2.00%8.75%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector6933,853,3570.34%-1.39%-3.41%-6.60%-4.22%2.19%
EnergyENERGYSector4603,414,383-2.34%-5.31%-10.17%-10.36%-14.88%-1.78%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.