DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,99746,010,398-0.13%0.07%1.06%5.57%0.27%15.13%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2293,518,2520.50%0.88%3.94%6.24%-7.72%0.59%
UtilitiesUTILSector1281,196,715-0.67%-0.43%3.60%4.91%6.34%3.10%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector891,643,589-0.39%-1.92%1.96%-1.65%-7.03%-0.66%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2731,178,774-0.88%-1.39%1.48%9.46%4.26%3.79%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0485,419,116-0.20%-0.65%1.45%7.49%0.92%12.30%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7034,191,874-0.10%0.80%1.36%0.65%-4.32%11.06%
Information TechnologyTECHSector8969,868,3910.04%0.19%1.27%11.11%8.65%30.19%
S&P 500$SP500Index50025,193,488-0.09%0.02%1.25%4.93%-1.10%13.32%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,99746,010,398-0.13%0.07%1.06%5.57%0.27%15.13%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0327,271,5900.31%2.01%0.83%0.59%-5.35%11.98%
EnergyENERGYSector4613,865,025-0.47%-1.35%0.67%3.86%-2.03%15.88%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4192,025,121-0.23%-0.46%-0.24%-0.70%-6.23%7.99%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7195,831,952-0.59%-0.38%-0.67%7.89%3.94%23.32%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.