United States Canada
Updated 2017/03/27 3:51:23AM
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13939,553,488-0.03%-1.48%-1.11%3.82%9.18%19.08%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
UtilitiesUTILSector1391,173,4370.41%1.12%2.43%7.06%4.01%11.87%
Information TechnologyTECHSector9367,022,4200.10%-0.79%0.90%9.77%13.41%27.85%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7454,694,2910.17%-1.17%0.40%4.80%9.28%14.09%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0034,532,3190.18%-1.30%0.25%8.59%2.34%14.71%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2593,748,532-0.22%-0.61%-0.12%5.30%3.86%7.72%
S&P 500$SP500Index50021,395,591-0.08%-1.44%-0.84%3.67%8.28%15.07%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13939,553,488-0.03%-1.48%-1.11%3.82%9.18%19.08%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7143,649,918-0.31%-2.00%-1.30%2.05%12.67%19.99%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector941,844,8140.26%-1.40%-1.33%-1.42%3.32%10.74%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2721,074,446-0.08%0.21%-2.12%3.49%-3.03%7.10%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4531,851,625-0.89%-1.62%-2.24%4.93%9.42%22.77%
EnergyENERGYSector4863,341,644-0.17%-1.58%-4.17%-8.27%3.22%16.78%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0386,620,042-0.08%-3.60%-4.48%0.26%20.35%31.11%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.