DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,99246,808,064-0.08%0.70%1.99%7.38%10.80%18.16%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7004,342,2030.21%1.01%3.51%10.53%8.80%14.48%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0545,751,371-0.09%0.89%3.17%11.54%17.38%20.19%
S&P 500$SP500Index50026,248,080-0.04%0.85%2.37%7.82%10.20%17.08%
Information TechnologyTECHSector8909,947,834-0.30%-0.41%2.31%8.35%12.52%31.25%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4171,935,402-0.27%2.37%2.11%2.33%3.63%6.14%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7205,809,306-0.32%0.35%2.01%5.87%11.56%27.12%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,99246,808,064-0.08%0.70%1.99%7.38%10.80%18.16%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector891,755,9530.65%0.34%1.95%10.42%10.85%2.47%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2313,544,6560.16%0.91%1.85%7.45%9.39%7.14%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0327,442,536-0.28%1.97%1.28%6.44%4.89%13.57%
EnergyENERGYSector4623,905,6340.56%1.77%0.14%3.56%14.24%13.33%
UtilitiesUTILSector1281,204,4240.37%-1.26%0.11%3.59%9.45%4.47%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2691,168,745-0.05%-0.40%-0.42%2.68%12.07%6.45%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.