United States Canada
Updated 2017/05/29 3:53:26AM
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13240,995,6350.02%1.29%0.82%2.21%9.22%17.72%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Information TechnologyTECHSector9337,588,4510.02%2.34%4.33%8.85%19.18%33.34%
UtilitiesUTILSector1381,211,289-0.03%2.48%2.63%3.92%14.45%13.61%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2563,959,6000.29%2.09%2.38%3.82%11.69%10.32%
S&P 500$SP500Index50022,053,0140.03%1.43%1.13%2.21%9.15%15.09%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,13240,995,6350.02%1.29%0.82%2.21%9.22%17.72%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0104,711,952-0.25%1.07%0.69%1.90%9.97%10.06%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7434,936,4480.37%1.69%0.29%5.82%10.47%18.37%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7123,786,2400.07%1.58%0.24%2.32%7.14%22.15%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2731,114,921-0.61%0.69%-0.68%-0.92%7.77%5.36%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4491,858,0370.26%0.62%-0.94%-0.11%6.25%16.31%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0426,655,247-0.06%1.19%-1.01%-3.19%5.69%23.52%
EnergyENERGYSector4833,339,096-0.02%-2.24%-1.97%-5.81%-5.59%2.32%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector931,834,353-0.11%0.39%-3.01%-3.54%0.86%6.64%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.