DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,96344,370,7050.09%-2.39%-0.32%-6.18%3.58%12.17%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
EnergyENERGYSector4703,804,2570.83%-0.48%8.48%-5.04%8.71%5.98%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector921,759,8770.88%1.26%5.56%-3.90%1.80%-2.35%
UtilitiesUTILSector1321,204,310-0.05%-0.06%2.57%0.14%-5.16%2.83%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4222,016,4160.26%-3.80%1.33%-7.98%-0.22%10.40%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0164,961,1830.34%-1.69%0.34%-7.36%1.08%12.72%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2691,075,689-0.26%-2.28%0.31%-5.48%-5.61%-3.28%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0237,474,504-0.16%0.69%-0.08%-6.71%3.16%15.42%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,96344,370,7050.09%-2.39%-0.32%-6.18%3.58%12.17%
S&P 500$SP500Index50023,864,6990.18%-2.56%-0.72%-7.04%2.74%10.55%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector6974,145,2770.17%-3.25%-0.89%-7.12%1.13%11.20%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7235,599,7070.25%-2.34%-0.97%-5.54%10.96%15.44%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2333,500,4670.20%-4.55%-2.17%-13.37%-4.55%-5.20%
Information TechnologyTECHSector8868,829,018-0.31%-4.99%-3.74%-3.68%7.26%24.03%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.