DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,03147,089,039-0.20%1.66%4.71%9.03%13.44%24.48%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
EnergyENERGYSector4733,871,624-0.92%1.27%10.36%12.15%15.00%4.43%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4352,300,308-0.45%0.61%7.07%8.25%14.43%23.25%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7315,841,671-0.04%2.57%6.69%14.14%16.27%28.66%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector6994,437,730-0.50%1.23%5.84%9.57%15.26%25.57%
Information TechnologyTECHSector9029,278,8380.19%2.39%5.39%11.35%18.47%41.58%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0065,301,5870.01%2.25%5.24%6.24%9.48%28.32%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0437,990,652-0.16%1.60%4.95%10.19%16.57%25.99%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,03147,089,039-0.20%1.66%4.71%9.03%13.44%24.48%
S&P 500$SP500Index50025,358,074-0.16%1.81%4.57%9.24%13.12%23.60%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2403,929,179-0.18%1.44%1.45%7.33%7.32%14.70%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector941,813,212-0.12%0.16%-0.90%2.97%5.02%-1.11%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2731,113,891-1.01%-1.06%-5.45%-3.79%-1.85%4.18%
UtilitiesUTILSector1351,210,347-0.62%-0.94%-7.90%-6.06%-2.25%8.11%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.