DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,10843,631,074-0.09%0.12%0.70%6.07%8.60%19.80%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Information TechnologyTECHSector9188,785,477-0.39%0.01%4.74%11.12%15.95%38.00%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7415,169,7970.45%1.32%2.35%6.02%7.36%19.62%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2463,767,860-0.42%1.49%2.14%0.76%0.93%12.95%
UtilitiesUTILSector1361,287,503-0.60%0.72%1.63%2.92%8.53%25.04%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2711,179,249-0.43%-0.43%1.50%4.22%6.22%16.17%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,10843,631,074-0.09%0.12%0.70%6.07%8.60%19.80%
S&P 500$SP500Index50023,418,919-0.26%-0.13%0.65%5.15%7.52%18.19%
EnergyENERGYSector4793,412,9120.55%-3.21%-0.35%8.08%-0.96%-2.46%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4482,101,6770.35%0.34%-0.50%7.01%11.10%20.50%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0417,250,7000.06%0.63%-0.56%6.56%11.87%19.83%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7123,982,482-0.35%-0.77%-2.24%5.19%6.91%16.64%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0204,948,551-0.29%0.18%-2.70%3.44%8.80%18.96%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector961,744,8660.59%1.21%-4.67%-5.97%-3.98%0.81%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.