DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,12341,932,483-0.03%0.25%2.04%4.10%8.13%17.18%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0447,056,551-0.66%0.74%4.50%5.72%5.53%31.30%
EnergyENERGYSector4763,251,6300.06%-0.24%3.84%-2.27%-10.74%1.78%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4471,971,322-0.29%-0.12%3.67%4.29%3.70%13.47%
Information TechnologyTECHSector9307,907,5050.24%0.44%3.49%8.00%17.21%31.49%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv6,12341,932,483-0.03%0.25%2.04%4.10%8.13%17.18%
S&P 500$SP500Index49922,488,2220.03%0.16%1.59%3.73%7.89%14.37%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector7485,006,0920.04%0.32%1.55%2.26%8.90%16.67%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector7113,854,050-0.09%-1.05%0.97%2.71%6.24%19.65%
Telecommunication ServicesTELECOMSector951,822,6641.94%2.84%0.66%-2.71%-4.06%-3.08%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2751,145,1050.52%0.23%0.11%2.52%5.72%0.58%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2473,768,5230.00%0.95%-0.17%1.24%7.00%5.86%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0134,922,789-0.33%-0.35%-0.28%7.17%17.42%10.71%
UtilitiesUTILSector1371,226,2530.72%1.11%-0.74%3.44%11.02%7.63%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.