DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,88744,591,198-0.36%0.37%1.27%12.19%-2.58%5.06%
Show
Sort: 1Mo % Descending
DescriptionSymbolType#StocksCap (M)1Day %*1Wk %*1Mo %*3Mo %*6Mo %*1Yr %*
Information TechnologyTECHSector7647,449,345-0.30%1.59%4.96%17.76%0.82%10.60%
UtilitiesUTILSector1241,312,5810.22%-0.87%3.08%7.71%8.37%20.12%
Communication ServicesCOMMSVCESector3014,612,8250.80%-0.29%2.36%11.23%-1.71%5.96%
Consumer DiscretionaryDISCRETIONARYSector6074,936,0140.16%1.58%1.91%11.95%-5.18%3.84%
S&P 500$SP500Index50025,054,136-0.29%0.47%1.60%10.92%-2.76%3.95%
EnergyENERGYSector4433,505,8110.97%2.11%1.50%15.30%-9.07%4.36%
All Fundamentals - USAALLFUNDUniv5,88744,591,198-0.36%0.37%1.27%12.19%-2.58%5.06%
MaterialsMATERIALSSector4041,817,6070.01%-0.68%0.46%11.72%-5.90%-5.27%
Health CareHEALTHCARESector1,0525,504,560-0.64%0.37%0.45%9.61%-1.15%11.76%
Real EstateREALESTATESector2701,240,9940.29%-0.61%0.30%10.40%5.30%16.46%
Consumer StaplesSTAPLESector2283,562,968-0.48%0.05%0.03%5.70%1.28%7.71%
FinancialsFINANCIALSector1,0126,713,865-1.88%-0.85%-1.17%11.10%-5.94%-6.35%
IndustrialsINDUSTRIALSector6823,934,628-0.65%-0.73%-1.72%12.88%-6.89%-1.35%

* Colors indicate performance relative to the benchmark.